Florence AZ market report

Florence Arizona Real Estate Market Report: October 2026

Last Updated: October 2026, updated monthly.

Market data area: Florence area (ZIP 85132).

Florence Arizona real estate key facts

  • The median single-family sale price in the Florence area (ZIP 85132) is $328,490, 6.1% lower than $349,990 a year earlier.
  • 62 single-family homes sold in the latest month of closings, and they spent 77 days on market.
  • Inventory equals 4.5 months of supply, which makes the area a balanced market.
  • 122 Florence listings across the Florence area (ZIP 85132) cut their price in the latest month, up 22.0% from a year earlier.
  • This Florence AZ market report covers Florence homes for sale, updated monthly.
The verdict: Florence area (ZIP 85132) single-family prices eased to a $328,490 median, 6.1% below a year earlier, while pending sales fell 37.9% and 311 homes sat for sale. At 4.5 months of supply, the area is balanced, so buyers have real room to negotiate with a dedicated buyer’s agent who works Florence every day.
Median sale price$328,490-6.1% vs a year earlier
Days on market7710 days faster than a year earlier
Months of supply4.54.7 a year earlier
Pending sales41-37.9% vs a year earlier
Florence AZ market report, October 2026: Florence Arizona real estate prices for Florence homes for sale
Florence Arizona real estate market report, October 2026: single-family trends.

Talk to a full-time agent in Florence

Two quick steps. Prefer to read first? The full report is below, with another form at the end.

Step 1: what you need
I want to
Step 2: how we reach you

No spam, no auto-drips. We never sell your information.

Florence Arizona real estate snapshot: October 2026

This Florence Arizona real estate report covers every number that moves a price in Florence: closings, pending sales, inventory and time on market for single-family homes. Whether you are browsing Florence homes for sale or getting ready to sell, start here.

Florence area (ZIP 85132) single-family market, October 2026. Figures cover the Florence area (ZIP 85132).
Latest month, single‑familyYear earlierLatestChange
Median sale price$349,990$328,490-6.1%
Average sale price$358,859$329,518-8.2%
Closed sales8162-23.5%
Pending sales6641-37.9%
New listings10397-5.8%
Homes for sale303311+2.6%
Listings with price cuts (all homes)100122+22.0%
Days on market8777-11.5%
Share of list price received99.6%99.0%-0.6 pts
Months of supply4.74.5-4.3%

The price-cut row includes condos and townhomes.

The worry: Sellers often ask how much it costs to sell a house in Arizona, and the list price alone does not answer it. The fix: Your net depends on price, concessions and closing costs, so get a written price opinion and a net sheet from a full-time listing agent.

Year to date in Florence Arizona real estate: 663 homes closed at a $339,990 median, versus 620 at $344,827 a year earlier, so more homes have sold at a lower median than last year.

What it means for buyers

You have leverage, but it is real. Sellers still received 99.0% of asking, so build your offer from closed sales on your street, not from list prices. Your full-time Florence buyer’s agent pulls those comps before every offer. In the latest month, 122 Florence listings cut their price, up 22.0% from a year earlier, so start your search of Florence homes for sale with those.

What it means for sellers

With pending sales down 37.9%, fewer buyers are writing offers, and pricing on day one decides your net. Start with a real price opinion for your Florence home, then compare plans from a full-time listing agent in your zip. 122 Florence listings cut their price in the latest month, up 22.0% from a year earlier; pricing right on day one keeps you off that list.

October 2026 Buyer & Seller Takeaways

  • Buyers: Base every offer on recent closed comps rather than asking prices: sellers took 99.0% of list in the latest month. Start with the homes that have been listed longest, and have a dedicated buyer’s agent check the comps before you offer.
  • Sellers: Across the Florence area (ZIP 85132), homes are taking 77 days to sell and pending sales are down 37.9% from a year earlier, so use this Florence AZ market report to set your list price from closed sales, then interview a full-time Florence listing agent.
  • Out-of-state buyers: Get a dedicated agent touring Florence homes for sale on video before you fly in. We walk the street, the HOA and the commute for you on a live call, so your trip is for the final two or three homes.

The worry: Buyers and sellers both search who pays closing costs in Arizona. The fix: The purchase contract decides it, and seller concessions can shift costs, so ask for an estimated settlement statement before you sign; a full-time listing agent or buyer’s agent negotiates those terms.

How to read this Florence AZ market report

Months of supply is how long current listings would last at today’s sales pace; under 3 favors sellers, 3 to 6 is balanced. Pending sales are homes under contract, the earliest sign of where closings go next. Share of list price shows how much room buyers are negotiating. Read the three together before you set a price or write an offer.

What else moved this month

Across Florence Arizona real estate, closed sales fell 23.5% to 62 while new listings fell 5.8% to 97, and homes for sale were up 2.6% from a year earlier. The average sale price of $329,518 sits above the $328,490 median because higher-priced homes pull the average up, so the typical home costs closer to the median than the headline average suggests.

12-month Florence Arizona real estate trend: single-family median sale price

Florence area (ZIP 85132) single-family median sale price, latest 12 months (October 2026 report)Monthly values, oldest to latest: Month 1 $351,000, Month 2 $339,990, Month 3 $339,990, Month 4 $343,999, Month 5 $342,950, Month 6 $340,000, Month 7 $349,990, Month 8 $349,990, Month 9 $319,490, Month 10 $335,000, Month 11 $336,495, Latest month $328,490$300K$320K$340K$360K11 mo ago8 mo ago5 mo ago2 mo agoLatestStart: $351KLatest: $328.5K
October 2026 report: single-family median sale price by month over the latest 12 months of closings. The 12-month range ran from $319,490 to $351,000. The latest month closed at $328,490, a -6.1% change from $349,990 in the same month a year earlier.

Over the past 12 months, single-family medians in Florence Arizona real estate ranged from $319,490 to $351,000, a $31,510 band. The latest month closed at $328,490, down from $336,495 the month before and 6.1% below the same month a year earlier. Month-to-month medians move with the mix of homes that close, so read the line, not one point. Each month this Florence AZ market report adds the newest closings to the line.

What a pricing mistake costs in Florence

Florence sellers received 99.0% of asking in the latest month, about $3,300 under list on a $328,490 home, before any concessions. Sellers who priced right closed in about 77 days; sellers who guessed are still sitting, cutting and handing leverage to the buyer. Buyers face the mirror image: overpay by 5% on a $328,490 home and you start $16,424 behind before your first payment. That is why we put a dedicated full-time local agent on every Florence Arizona real estate move.

DON’T make a $100,000 mistake and hire a part-time or out-of-area agent.

Here is how that mistake happens with Florence Arizona real estate:

  • Pricing against the wrong comps. A blended-ZIP median or a different subdivision is not your home’s market. Sellers in the Florence area (ZIP 85132) received 99.0% of asking in the latest month; misread the comps by 5% on a $328,490 home and that is $16,424.
  • Missing an HOA, floodplain or airport issue. HOA rules, a mapped floodplain or an airport noise or flight-path area can change a home’s value. Check any address on the Pinal County Flood Control District “Am I in a Floodplain?” page before you are under contract, and have your agent pull the official airport disclosure maps.
  • Losing negotiation leverage. 122 Florence listings cut their price in the latest month. Seller concessions are negotiated, and a weak first offer or counter can leave thousands on the table.

Work with a dedicated full-time local agent: a full-time buyer’s agent if you are buying, or a full-time seller’s agent if you are selling.

Florence homes for sale by zip code

Florence Arizona real estate covers about 62.7 square miles of Pinal County along the Gila River, from the historic downtown north to the Anthem at Merrill Ranch area off Hunt Highway.

Florence homes for sale: what each part of the city offers

Historic downtown: 85132

Older homes near Main Street and the Pinal County courthouse, many on smaller lots.

Anthem at Merrill Ranch: 85132

A master-planned community in the north part of town, with HOA rules and fees.

Outlying land: 85132

Larger lots and newer subdivisions around town, some outside town limits in unincorporated Pinal County.

Ask us for single-family comps on your exact street before you write an offer on Florence homes for sale or set a list price.

Florence Arizona real estate neighborhoods to know

Zip codes tell you price. Neighborhoods tell you how it feels to live there. These are the Florence Arizona real estate names our agents hear most from buyers.

  • Historic downtown. Older homes near Main Street; the Florence Townsite Historic District has been on the National Register of Historic Places since 1982 (see the National Park Service National Register listing), so check any local design rules.
  • Anthem at Merrill Ranch. A master-planned community with HOA rules and fees; its Sun City Anthem section is a 55+ age-restricted community under HOPA (see the Sun City Anthem at Merrill Ranch community page), so read the rules for the exact address.
  • Newer subdivisions. Newer single-family homes along Hunt Highway and State Route 79, many with HOA rules.
  • Larger lots. Homes on bigger lots at the edges of town, some on well or septic.
  • Gila River area. Homes near the Gila River; check flood maps for the exact address.

Every Florence Arizona real estate neighborhood above behaves differently when prices soften. Ask us how the last three months of sales played out in the exact community you are considering.

How Florence compares with its neighbors

Many Florence buyers also tour San Tan Valley, Coolidge and Queen Creek before they decide, so we track each of those markets every month alongside Florence Arizona real estate.

Selling in one Valley city and buying in another? Timing both sides is where movers lose money. One full-time agent can line up your sale and purchase so you are not carrying two mortgages or rushing into the wrong home.

Buying Florence Arizona real estate this fall: a 5-step plan

  1. Set your number from closed sales, not list prices. Florence sellers received 99.0% of asking in the latest month. On a $328,490 home that is about $3,300 of room, so build your offer around recent closings on your street.
  2. Pick the zip before the house. Florence Arizona real estate prices vary from older homes downtown to master-planned and newer subdivisions to the north. Narrow your search to the part of town that fits your plans and budget.
  3. Target homes that have sat. With 77 days on market and pending sales down 37.9%, Florence homes for sale that have sat for several weeks are where sellers listen. Our team flags those listings the day they cross that line.
  4. Check city limits, HOA rules and school boundaries. Some addresses with a Florence mailing address sit outside town limits in unincorporated Pinal County, and part of Anthem at Merrill Ranch has its own age rules. Check town limits, HOA rules and flood maps before you write an offer.
  5. Put a full-time agent on your side. Tell us your goal in 60 seconds with the form below, and a dedicated full-time Florence buyer’s agent who works your part of the city gets back to you.

Selling Florence Arizona real estate this fall: 4 pricing moves that work

  1. Price for today, not last spring. Over 12 months, the single-family median for Florence Arizona real estate moved between $319,490 and $351,000. Pricing above what recent closings support invites price cuts. We price from recent closings near you, not from online estimates.
  2. Win the first two weeks. With 311 Florence Arizona real estate listings and 41 pending, buyers compare everything. Photos, repairs and price need to be right on day one.
  3. Know your real competition. Resale houses in Florence compete with newer subdivisions on price and finish, so price Florence Arizona real estate against recent sales in the same community first.
  4. Negotiate the net, not the price. Concessions can matter as much as the sale price, and a full-time Florence listing agent protects the number you actually walk away with.

Florence Arizona real estate: seasonal ownership and 55+ communities

Seasonal ownership and 55+ communities

Florence has no townwide age rules. Sun City Anthem at Merrill Ranch is a 55+ age-restricted community under its own rules (see the Sun City Anthem at Merrill Ranch community page; HOPA, the Housing for Older Persons Act; see the U.S. Department of Justice Fair Housing Act page). Read the age, HOA and rental rules for the exact property before you buy. If you’re relocating, see our Arizona relocation guide.

Buying to rent or hold

Florence Arizona real estate has rental demand, but HOA rental rules and Town of Florence rules apply, so check them before you buy a rental. Before you buy a rental, confirm the HOA rental rules and city licensing for the exact address. Already own one? We offer $99-a-month flat-fee property management, and we help investors plan an Arizona 1031 exchange inside the 45-day and 180-day windows.

Why Florence movers choose our team

  • 99 city reports, 15 county guides. Beyond this Florence AZ market report, we publish market reports for 99 Arizona cities and communities and all 15 Arizona counties, so your agent sees how Florence Arizona real estate compares with every nearby market.
  • Full-time agents only. Never a part-timer, never a call center. Here is why full-time matters.
  • Real numbers, not robot estimates. Pricing in this Florence AZ market report comes from actual Florence closings, not an automated value. See why online estimates get Arizona homes wrong.
  • Local knowledge. Which streets sit inside town limits, which subdivisions have HOA or age rules, and which lots sit near the Gila River: our agents know Florence street by street, and price Florence Arizona real estate from that detail.

Living in Florence: schools, city services and jobs

Florence is home to 25,222 residents, according to the U.S. Census Bureau Vintage 2025 population estimate (linked in Florence market drivers).

Nearby schools

Source: Arizona State Board of Education FY2025 A-F letter grades, Arizona Department of Education final FY2025 file; school detail on Arizona School Report Cards. Grades served and school ZIPs from the National Center for Education Statistics school search. Verify attendance boundaries with the district.

The worry: Buyers search Arizona school grades, then learn that the closest school is not always the one assigned to an address. The fix: Use the FY2025 grades below as a starting point and confirm the attendance boundary with the district; your buyer’s agent checks it for the exact address.

District serving Florence addressesFY2025 district gradeSchools gradedWhere it serves Florence
Florence Unified School DistrictB145 graded schools with a Florence address (85132)

Top elementary schools. Among district schools with Florence addresses, the highest FY2025 K-8 scores belong to Anthem Elementary School (Florence Unified School, B, 73.67), Magma Ranch K8 School (Florence Unified School, B, 71.52), Florence K-8 (Florence Unified School, B, 71.28).

Top high schools. District high schools with Florence addresses are led by Florence High School (Florence Unified School, B, 70.53).

B

Florence High School

Florence Unified School District • Grades 07-12

70.53 total points and a graduation-rate score of 10.00 of 10. School address in 85132.

ADE B70.53 pointsGrad-rate score 10.00
B

Anthem Elementary School

Florence Unified School District • Grades PK-09

73.67 total points. School address in 85132.

ADE B73.67 points
B

Magma Ranch K8 School

Florence Unified School District • Grades PK-08

71.52 total points. School address in 85132.

ADE B71.52 points
B

Florence K-8

Florence Unified School District • Grades PK-08

71.28 total points. School address in 85132.

ADE B71.28 points
B

American Leadership Academy, Anthem K-6

American Leadership Academy, Inc. (charter) • Grades KG-12

74.66 hybrid total points and a graduation-rate score of 9.22 of 10. School address in 85312. Charter schools are open enrollment, with no attendance zone.

ADE B74.66 pointsGrad-rate score 9.22Open enrollment

Notable charters with Florence campuses. American Leadership Academy, Anthem K-6 (American Leadership Academy, Inc., B, 74.66).

Grades are neutral public information and one of many factors a household may weigh. We do not recommend or discourage any area based on school data.

Florence crime data and police coverage: October 2026

The worry: A common search is which Arizona city has the lowest crime rate, but city rankings mix different sources and methods. The fix: Read the sourced figures below side by side and look up the exact address; a local buyer’s agent can tour the street with you at different hours.

A+AreaVibes crime grade (2024)
131.5FBI violent per 100,000 (2025)
246.6FBI property per 100,000 (2025)
92FBI reported offenses (2025)

2 public sources cover crime in Florence, each with its own method: AreaVibes and FBI Crime Data Explorer. The FBI Crime Data Explorer counts offenses the Florence Police Department reported; AreaVibes grades the city in its own way. A grade or a rate is not a promise about any street.

Florence crime by source, side by side

Each source measures crime differently, so read each column on its own terms rather than against the others.

SourceAreaVibesFBI Crime Data Explorer
What it measuresCrime grade and reported crimes per 100,000 residents, from FBI dataOffenses reported by the Florence Police Department
Florence figureGrade A+. 156 total crimes, 668 per 100,000 (Arizona 2,214; US 2,119); violent crime 120 per 100,0002025: 32 violent (131.5 per 100,000) and 60 property (246.6 per 100,000). 2024: 28 violent and 132 property
Period2024 dataCalendar years 2025 and 2024
CheckedOctober 12, 2026October 12, 2026

Crime data is one data point; tour the area at different times of day. Your buyer’s agent can walk the street with you at night and on a weekend before you write an offer.

Crime figures checked October 12, 2026. Per-resident rates read higher around retail and commercial blocks, where few people live. Look up any specific address yourself before you decide.

Law enforcement jurisdiction in Florence

Incorporated Florence is policed by the Florence Police Department. Florence sits in Pinal County, and unincorporated county land nearby is served by the Pinal County Sheriff’s Office.

The Arizona DPS Highway Patrol patrols the state freeways through Florence: State Routes 79 and 287 and Hunt Highway. Fire and emergency medical service inside city limits comes from the Florence Fire and Medical Department; the city covers about 62.7 square miles of land, per the Census Bureau gazetteer. Ask your agent whether an address is inside city limits, because it changes police, fire and tax bills.

Major employers and commute times

Florence is the Pinal County seat, so county government and the state prison complexes are major local employers, with the East Valley a longer drive north. Times below are approx. drive time, no traffic, from Florence Town Hall (Main Street), computed with the public OSRM road router to each employer’s main site in the area. Your rush-hour drive will be longer.

Before you write an offer on Florence Arizona real estate, your agent pulls the tax history and checks the commute at the hours you actually drive.

Buying Florence Arizona real estate from out of state

Many buyers of Florence Arizona real estate are relocating from colder or pricier states. The biggest mistake we see is buying from a photo without knowing the street, the HOA or the commute. Relocating to Florence? A local buyer’s agent can tour homes for you on live video and tell you what the listing photos leave out, before you fly in.

Start with the part of Florence that fits your plans: the historic downtown, Anthem at Merrill Ranch or newer subdivisions. Then compare Florence Arizona real estate listings against real closings, not list prices. Read our moving to Arizona guide for climate, costs and timing.

More Florence Arizona real estate help from our team

Not every Florence Arizona real estate move is a simple house purchase, and each request below gets a dedicated full-time specialist. If you are selling, you get real comps from a full-time agent, not an automated online estimate. Seasonal buyers can compare Florence homes with single-family homes, HOA rules and rental limits here and in nearby Coolidge and San Tan Valley.

Buying or selling a Florence business, with or without the real estate? We work with full-time business brokers who value, market and close with complete confidentiality. Retail, office, industrial, flex and multifamily belong with a full-time commercial agent, not a residential agent who handles one occasionally. For land and acreage, we check zoning, water, utilities and access before you commit, so a great price doesn’t become an unbuildable parcel.

Florence and Valley events: October 2026 to spring 2027

Touring Florence Arizona real estate listings from out of town? Plan a trip around one of these. Florence events are highlighted in green.

WhenEventLink
Oct 24, 2026Phoenix Suns home opener
The Suns’ downtown Phoenix arena, vs. Warriors. Home games run through April 9, 2027.
Official site
Oct 25 to Jan 3Arizona Cardinals home games
The Cardinals’ stadium in Glendale: Oct 25, Nov 15, Nov 29, Dec 6, Dec 20 and Jan 3. Week 18 home game vs. 49ers: the weekend of Jan 9 to 10, 2027, with the exact day set by the league after Week 17.
Official site
Fri Apr 2, 2027Arizona Diamondbacks
Home opener Friday, April 2, 2027 vs. the Marlins, at the Diamondbacks’ downtown Phoenix ballpark.
Official site

Dates checked October 11, 2026 on each event’s or team’s official site. Every date above is the one published on that official site.

Why Florence Arizona real estate matters in 2026

Florence market drivers

These are the forces behind Florence Arizona real estate prices this year.

  • County seat. Pinal County government and the state prison complexes sit in Florence (see major employers for approx. drive times by our routing).
  • Town services. The Florence Police Department and Florence Fire and Medical Department serve addresses inside town limits; see police coverage.
  • Hunt Highway growth. Newer subdivisions along Hunt Highway and State Route 79 compete with older resale homes, which buyers weigh on price and fees.
  • Larger lots. Some homes sit on larger lots with wells or septic, which changes upkeep and value.
  • Drive north. The drive to Queen Creek, Gilbert and the rest of the East Valley shapes demand, since many jobs sit there.
  • Population. Florence had 25,222 residents in the U.S. Census Bureau Vintage 2025 population estimate.

Moving to Florence from California, Washington or Texas?

The Census Bureau’s latest State-to-State Migration Flows: 2024, Table 1 (American Community Survey 1-year estimates) counts 52,383 people (±6,890) living in Arizona who lived in California a year earlier, the most from any state, followed by Washington (17,601, ±3,256) and Texas (10,306, ±2,404). These are survey estimates for 2024 with margins of error.

Florence versus California. In this Florence AZ market report, the single-family median sale price is $328,490. For California, the Census Bureau’s QuickFacts lists a median value of owner-occupied housing units of $734,700 (2020-2024 American Community Survey 5-year estimate); that is an owner-reported value, a different measure from a sale price. Florence had 25,222 residents in the U.S. Census Bureau Vintage 2025 population estimate; California has 39,355,309 in the Census Vintage 2025 estimates.

Retirement income. Arizona does not tax Social Security retirement benefits; the Arizona Department of Revenue lists them among income Arizona law does not tax.

Buying from out of state. A dedicated full-time Florence buyer’s agent tours Florence Arizona real estate listings for you on live video and checks what listing photos leave out: whether a street sits in an airport noise or flight-path area, whether a lot backs onto a wash or sits in a mapped floodplain (look up any address on the Pinal County Flood Control District “Am I in a Floodplain?” page), what the HOA rules allow, and which school district serves the address, since district lines and city lines differ in Florence.

The worry: One of the most searched questions about Florence is whether it is a good place to live, and no ranking answers that for one property. The fix: Weigh the price, school, crime and drive-time data on this page, then read our moving to Arizona guide.

Census, Department of Revenue and Flood Control District pages checked October 2026.

How we build this Florence Arizona real estate report

Every citywide number in this Florence Arizona real estate report is our market data for Florence, reported for single-family homes. Zip-level figures return once the current month’s zip data is complete; we do not show older zip numbers next to newer citywide data. We never publish a number we cannot verify; when a figure is not available, such as a monthly new construction series or price per square foot, we leave it out instead of guessing. Builder prices come from each builder’s own site and change often, and event dates were checked on official sites. We refresh this report every month.

Florence Arizona real estate FAQ

What is the median home price in Florence, AZ right now?

The median single-family sale price in Florence was $328,490 in the latest month of closings, 6.1% lower than $349,990 a year earlier.

Is Florence a buyer’s or seller’s market in October 2026?

Florence is balanced. Inventory equals 4.5 months of supply, pending sales fell 37.9% year over year, and sellers received 99.0% of list price.

How long does it take to sell a house in Florence?

Single-family homes that closed in the latest month spent 77 days on market, 10 days faster than a year earlier. Pricing right on day one is the biggest factor you control.

How many homes are for sale in Florence?

In the latest month, 311 single-family homes were for sale in Florence, with 97 new single-family listings added during the month.

What zip codes are in Florence, AZ?

The ZIP code in our Florence market data is 85132. That ZIP also covers unincorporated Pinal County land outside town limits, so check where any address sits.

Which school districts serve Florence addresses?

The districts with the most graded schools at Florence addresses are Florence Unified School District (B) in the FY2025 Arizona A-F letter grades. Always confirm the district for the exact address before you write an offer.

How many people live in Florence?

Florence had 25,222 residents in the U.S. Census Bureau Vintage 2025 population estimate.

Is Florence, AZ a good place to live?

That depends on what you need from a property and a budget, not on a ranking. This page gives the facts to weigh: a $328,490 single-family median, 4.5 months of supply, FY2025 school grades, sourced crime data and drive times to major employers.

Who pays closing costs in Arizona?

The purchase contract sets which closing costs the buyer pays and which the seller pays, and seller concessions can shift buyer costs to the seller. Ask for an estimated settlement statement before you sign.

How much does it cost to sell a house in Arizona?

It depends on the sale price, the commission you negotiate, any concessions, and your share of closing costs and loan payoffs. Ask a full-time listing agent for a written net sheet built on recent Florence closings.

Your next Florence move starts with one message

Read this Florence Arizona real estate report, then tell us where you are headed. We’ll do the local legwork and protect your money like it is ours. Buying, selling, a condo or a new build, one message puts a full-time agent from our Florence team to work for you.

Get started with a dedicated full-time agent

Two quick steps. A full-time local agent who works your part of Florence replies personally.

Step 1: what you need
I want to
Step 2: how we reach you

No spam, no auto-drips. We never sell your information.

Do you know anyone looking to buy or sell real estate in Arizona? Share our website with them so they are fully informed.

Call Arizona Homes and Condos Realty at (480) 490-4865 or visit ArizonaHomesandCondos.com.

75BizLoans.com logo

Buying a commercial building or business in Florence, or need business funding?

Our preferred commercial/business partner, 75BizLoans.com, arranges business and commercial financing nationwide, up to $100 Million. That includes help with your personal credit score, business credit cards with a 0% introductory rate up to $150,000 that report to your business credit profile, not your personal score, unsecured term loans up to $500,000, and many more options for commercial real estate, investment property and business purchases.

Business and commercial financing only; no primary-residence home loans.

Dedicated full-time local agents • Every Arizona city

Scroll to Top