Coolidge AZ market report

Coolidge Arizona Real Estate Market Report: October 2026

Last Updated: October 2026, updated monthly.

Market data area: Coolidge area (ZIP 85128).

Coolidge Arizona real estate key facts

  • The median single-family sale price in the Coolidge area (ZIP 85128) is $279,990, 7.4% lower than $302,490 a year earlier.
  • 37 single-family homes sold in the latest month of closings, and they spent 75 days on market.
  • Inventory equals 4.0 months of supply, which makes the area a balanced market.
  • 50 Coolidge listings across the Coolidge area (ZIP 85128) cut their price in the latest month, up 13.6% from a year earlier.
  • This Coolidge AZ market report covers Coolidge homes for sale, updated monthly.
The verdict: Coolidge area (ZIP 85128) single-family prices eased to a $279,990 median, 7.4% below a year earlier, while pending sales fell 17.2% and 121 homes sat for sale. At 4.0 months of supply, the area is balanced, so buyers have real room to negotiate with a dedicated buyer’s agent who works Coolidge every day.
Median sale price$279,990-7.4% vs a year earlier
Days on market7523 days slower than a year earlier
Months of supply4.04.9 a year earlier
Pending sales24-17.2% vs a year earlier
Coolidge AZ market report, October 2026: Coolidge Arizona real estate prices for Coolidge homes for sale
Coolidge Arizona real estate market report, October 2026: single-family trends.

Talk to a full-time agent in Coolidge

Two quick steps. Prefer to read first? The full report is below, with another form at the end.

Step 1: what you need
I want to
Step 2: how we reach you

No spam, no auto-drips. We never sell your information.

Coolidge Arizona real estate snapshot: October 2026

This Coolidge Arizona real estate report covers every number that moves a price in Coolidge: closings, pending sales, inventory and time on market for single-family homes. Whether you are browsing Coolidge homes for sale or getting ready to sell, start here.

Coolidge area (ZIP 85128) single-family market, October 2026. Figures cover the Coolidge area (ZIP 85128).
Latest month, single‑familyYear earlierLatestChange
Median sale price$302,490$279,990-7.4%
Average sale price$298,508$283,739-4.9%
Closed sales4237-11.9%
Pending sales2924-17.2%
New listings5128-45.1%
Homes for sale150121-19.3%
Listings with price cuts (all homes)4450+13.6%
Days on market5275+44.2%
Share of list price received98.9%99.8%+0.9 pts
Months of supply4.94.0-18.4%

The price-cut row includes condos and townhomes.

The worry: Sellers often ask how much it costs to sell a house in Arizona, and the list price alone does not answer it. The fix: Your net depends on price, concessions and closing costs, so get a written price opinion and a net sheet from a full-time listing agent.

Year to date in Coolidge Arizona real estate: 260 homes closed at a $279,995 median, versus 293 at $289,990 a year earlier, so fewer homes have sold at a lower median than last year.

What it means for buyers

You have leverage, but it is real. Sellers still received 99.8% of asking, so build your offer from closed sales on your street, not from list prices. Your full-time Coolidge buyer’s agent pulls those comps before every offer. In the latest month, 50 Coolidge listings cut their price, up 13.6% from a year earlier, so start your search of Coolidge homes for sale with those.

What it means for sellers

With pending sales down 17.2%, fewer buyers are writing offers, and pricing on day one decides your net. Start with a real price opinion for your Coolidge home, then compare plans from a full-time listing agent in your zip. 50 Coolidge listings cut their price in the latest month, up 13.6% from a year earlier; pricing right on day one keeps you off that list.

October 2026 Buyer & Seller Takeaways

  • Buyers: Base every offer on recent closed comps rather than asking prices: sellers took 99.8% of list in the latest month. Start with the homes that have been listed longest, and have a dedicated buyer’s agent check the comps before you offer.
  • Sellers: Across the Coolidge area (ZIP 85128), homes are taking 75 days to sell and pending sales are down 17.2% from a year earlier, so use this Coolidge AZ market report to set your list price from closed sales, then interview a full-time Coolidge listing agent.
  • Out-of-state buyers: Get a dedicated agent touring Coolidge homes for sale on video before you fly in. We walk the street, the HOA and the commute for you on a live call, so your trip is for the final two or three homes.

The worry: Buyers and sellers both search who pays closing costs in Arizona. The fix: The purchase contract decides it, and seller concessions can shift costs, so ask for an estimated settlement statement before you sign; a full-time listing agent or buyer’s agent negotiates those terms.

How to read this Coolidge AZ market report

Months of supply is how long current listings would last at today’s sales pace; under 3 favors sellers, 3 to 6 is balanced. Pending sales are homes under contract, the earliest sign of where closings go next. Share of list price shows how much room buyers are negotiating. Read the three together before you set a price or write an offer.

What else moved this month

Across Coolidge Arizona real estate, closed sales fell 11.9% to 37 while new listings fell 45.1% to 28, and homes for sale were down 19.3% from a year earlier. The average sale price of $283,739 sits above the $279,990 median because higher-priced homes pull the average up, so the typical home costs closer to the median than the headline average suggests.

12-month Coolidge Arizona real estate trend: single-family median sale price

Coolidge area (ZIP 85128) single-family median sale price, latest 12 months (October 2026 report)Monthly values, oldest to latest: Month 1 $286,250, Month 2 $294,945, Month 3 $282,495, Month 4 $257,500, Month 5 $279,990, Month 6 $280,000, Month 7 $280,000, Month 8 $294,557, Month 9 $286,995, Month 10 $293,500, Month 11 $259,990, Latest month $279,990$240K$260K$280K$300K11 mo ago8 mo ago5 mo ago2 mo agoLatestStart: $286.2KLatest: $280K
October 2026 report: single-family median sale price by month over the latest 12 months of closings. The 12-month range ran from $257,500 to $294,945. The latest month closed at $279,990, a -7.4% change from $302,490 in the same month a year earlier.

Over the past 12 months, single-family medians in Coolidge Arizona real estate ranged from $257,500 to $294,945, a $37,445 band. The latest month closed at $279,990, up from $259,990 the month before and 7.4% below the same month a year earlier. Month-to-month medians move with the mix of homes that close, so read the line, not one point. Each month this Coolidge AZ market report adds the newest closings to the line.

What a pricing mistake costs in Coolidge

Coolidge sellers received 99.8% of asking in the latest month, about $600 under list on a $279,990 home, before any concessions. Sellers who priced right closed in about 75 days; sellers who guessed are still sitting, cutting and handing leverage to the buyer. Buyers face the mirror image: overpay by 5% on a $279,990 home and you start $14,000 behind before your first payment. That is why we put a dedicated full-time local agent on every Coolidge Arizona real estate move.

DON’T make a $100,000 mistake and hire a part-time or out-of-area agent.

Here is how that mistake happens with Coolidge Arizona real estate:

  • Pricing against the wrong comps. A blended-ZIP median or a different subdivision is not your home’s market. Sellers in the Coolidge area (ZIP 85128) received 99.8% of asking in the latest month; misread the comps by 5% on a $279,990 home and that is $14,000.
  • Missing an HOA, floodplain or airport issue. HOA rules, a mapped floodplain or an airport noise or flight-path area can change a home’s value. Check any address on the Pinal County Flood Control District “Am I in a Floodplain?” page before you are under contract, and have your agent pull the official airport disclosure maps.
  • Losing negotiation leverage. 50 Coolidge listings cut their price in the latest month. Seller concessions are negotiated, and a weak first offer or counter can leave thousands on the table.

Work with a dedicated full-time local agent: a full-time buyer’s agent if you are buying, or a full-time seller’s agent if you are selling.

Coolidge homes for sale by zip code

Coolidge Arizona real estate covers about 83.5 square miles of Pinal County between Florence and Casa Grande, along State Routes 87 and 287.

Coolidge homes for sale: what each part of the city offers

Central Coolidge: 85128

Older homes on established streets near Arizona Boulevard and the city’s downtown.

Newer subdivisions: 85128

Newer single-family subdivisions on the edges of town, many with HOA rules and fees.

Outlying land: 85128

Larger lots and farm parcels around town, some outside city limits.

Ask us for single-family comps on your exact street before you write an offer on Coolidge homes for sale or set a list price.

Coolidge Arizona real estate neighborhoods to know

Zip codes tell you price. Neighborhoods tell you how it feels to live there. These are the Coolidge Arizona real estate names our agents hear most from buyers.

  • Downtown and central Coolidge. Older homes on established streets close to city offices and San Carlos Park.
  • Newer subdivisions. Newer single-family homes, often with HOA rules and fees; ask us which builders are still selling.
  • Larger lots. Homes on bigger lots at the edges of town, some on well or septic.
  • Near Casa Grande Ruins. Homes near Casa Grande Ruins National Monument (National Park Service), on the north side of town.
  • Highway corridors. Homes along State Routes 87 and 287, closer to the drive to Florence, Casa Grande and the East Valley.

Every Coolidge Arizona real estate neighborhood above behaves differently when prices soften. Ask us how the last three months of sales played out in the exact community you are considering.

How Coolidge compares with its neighbors

Many Coolidge buyers also tour Florence, Casa Grande and San Tan Valley before they decide, so we track each of those markets every month alongside Coolidge Arizona real estate.

Selling in one Valley city and buying in another? Timing both sides is where movers lose money. One full-time agent can line up your sale and purchase so you are not carrying two mortgages or rushing into the wrong home.

Buying Coolidge Arizona real estate this fall: a 5-step plan

  1. Set your number from closed sales, not list prices. Coolidge sellers received 99.8% of asking in the latest month. On a $279,990 home that is about $600 of room, so build your offer around recent closings on your street.
  2. Pick the zip before the house. Coolidge Arizona real estate prices vary from older homes in central Coolidge to newer subdivisions and larger lots. Narrow your search to the part of town that fits your plans and budget.
  3. Target homes that have sat. With 75 days on market and pending sales down 17.2%, Coolidge homes for sale that have sat for several weeks are where sellers listen. Our team flags those listings the day they cross that line.
  4. Check city limits, HOA rules and school boundaries. Some Coolidge addresses sit outside city limits in unincorporated Pinal County, and some lots use wells or septic systems. Check city limits, utilities and HOA rules before you write an offer.
  5. Put a full-time agent on your side. Tell us your goal in 60 seconds with the form below, and a dedicated full-time Coolidge buyer’s agent who works your part of the city gets back to you.

Selling Coolidge Arizona real estate this fall: 4 pricing moves that work

  1. Price for today, not last spring. Over 12 months, the single-family median for Coolidge Arizona real estate moved between $257,500 and $294,945. Pricing above what recent closings support invites price cuts. We price from recent closings near you, not from online estimates.
  2. Win the first two weeks. With 121 Coolidge Arizona real estate listings and 24 pending, buyers compare everything. Photos, repairs and price need to be right on day one.
  3. Know your real competition. Resale houses in Coolidge compete with newer subdivisions on price and finish, so price Coolidge Arizona real estate against recent sales of similar homes first.
  4. Negotiate the net, not the price. Concessions can matter as much as the sale price, and a full-time Coolidge listing agent protects the number you actually walk away with.

Coolidge Arizona real estate: seasonal ownership and 55+ communities

Seasonal ownership and 55+ communities

Coolidge has no citywide age rules. If a community has age rules, read them along with any HOA rules on seasonal use and rentals before you buy. If you’re relocating, see our Arizona relocation guide.

Buying to rent or hold

Coolidge Arizona real estate has rental demand, but HOA rental rules and City of Coolidge rules apply, so check them before you buy a rental. Before you buy a rental, confirm the HOA rental rules and city licensing for the exact address. Already own one? We offer $99-a-month flat-fee property management, and we help investors plan an Arizona 1031 exchange inside the 45-day and 180-day windows.

Why Coolidge movers choose our team

  • 99 city reports, 15 county guides. Beyond this Coolidge AZ market report, we publish market reports for 99 Arizona cities and communities and all 15 Arizona counties, so your agent sees how Coolidge Arizona real estate compares with every nearby market.
  • Full-time agents only. Never a part-timer, never a call center. Here is why full-time matters.
  • Real numbers, not robot estimates. Pricing in this Coolidge AZ market report comes from actual Coolidge closings, not an automated value. See why online estimates get Arizona homes wrong.
  • Local knowledge. Which streets sit inside city limits, which lots are on a well or septic, and which subdivisions have HOA rules: our agents know Coolidge street by street, and price Coolidge Arizona real estate from that detail.

Living in Coolidge: schools, city services and jobs

Coolidge is home to 19,959 residents, according to the U.S. Census Bureau Vintage 2025 population estimate (linked in Coolidge market drivers).

Nearby schools

Source: Arizona State Board of Education FY2025 A-F letter grades, Arizona Department of Education final FY2025 file; school detail on Arizona School Report Cards. Grades served and school ZIPs from the National Center for Education Statistics school search. Verify attendance boundaries with the district.

The worry: Buyers search Arizona school grades, then learn that the closest school is not always the one assigned to an address. The fix: Use the FY2025 grades below as a starting point and confirm the attendance boundary with the district; your buyer’s agent checks it for the exact address.

District serving Coolidge addressesFY2025 district gradeSchools gradedWhere it serves Coolidge
Coolidge Unified DistrictC65 graded schools with a Coolidge address (85128)

Top elementary schools. Among district schools with Coolidge addresses, the highest FY2025 K-8 scores belong to Coolidge Jr. High School (Coolidge Unified, B, 70.63), Heartland Ranch Elementary School (Coolidge Unified, C, 62.21), West Elementary School (Coolidge Unified, C, 60.50).

Top high schools. District high schools with Coolidge addresses are led by Coolidge High School (Coolidge Unified, B, 68.28).

B

Coolidge High School

Coolidge Unified District • Grades 09-12

68.28 total points and a graduation-rate score of 10.00 of 10. School address in 85128.

ADE B68.28 pointsGrad-rate score 10.00
B

Coolidge Jr. High School

Coolidge Unified District • Grades 06-08

70.63 total points. School address in 85128.

ADE B70.63 points
C

Heartland Ranch Elementary School

Coolidge Unified District • Grades KG-06

62.21 total points. School address in 85128.

ADE C62.21 points
C

West Elementary School

Coolidge Unified District • Grades PK-06

60.50 total points. School address in 85128.

ADE C60.50 points
A

Imagine Coolidge Elementary

Imagine Coolidge Elementary, Inc. (charter) • Grades KG-05

91.10 total points. School address in 85128. Charter schools are open enrollment, with no attendance zone.

ADE A91.10 pointsOpen enrollment
C

Imagine Prep Coolidge

Imagine Prep Coolidge, Inc. (charter) • Grades 06-12

55.78 hybrid total points and a graduation-rate score of 10.00 of 10. School address in 85128. Charter schools are open enrollment, with no attendance zone.

ADE C55.78 pointsGrad-rate score 10.00Open enrollment

Notable charters with Coolidge campuses. Imagine Coolidge Elementary (Imagine Coolidge Elementary, Inc., A, 91.10), Imagine Prep Coolidge (Imagine Prep Coolidge, Inc., C, 55.78).

Grades are neutral public information and one of many factors a household may weigh. We do not recommend or discourage any area based on school data.

Coolidge crime data and police coverage: October 2026

The worry: A common search is which Arizona city has the lowest crime rate, but city rankings mix different sources and methods. The fix: Read the sourced figures below side by side and look up the exact address; a local buyer’s agent can tour the street with you at different hours.

C+AreaVibes crime grade (2024)
374.2FBI violent per 100,000 (2025)
993.3FBI property per 100,000 (2025)
296FBI reported offenses (2025)

2 public sources cover crime in Coolidge, each with its own method: AreaVibes and FBI Crime Data Explorer. The FBI Crime Data Explorer counts offenses the Coolidge Police Department reported; AreaVibes grades the city in its own way. A grade or a rate is not a promise about any street.

Coolidge crime by source, side by side

Each source measures crime differently, so read each column on its own terms rather than against the others.

SourceAreaVibesFBI Crime Data Explorer
What it measuresCrime grade and reported crimes per 100,000 residents, from FBI dataOffenses reported by the Coolidge Police Department
Coolidge figureGrade C+. 372 total crimes, 1,835 per 100,000 (Arizona 2,214; US 2,119); violent crime 306 per 100,0002025: 81 violent (374.2 per 100,000) and 215 property (993.3 per 100,000). 2024: 63 violent and 308 property
Period2024 dataCalendar years 2025 and 2024
CheckedOctober 12, 2026October 12, 2026

Crime data is one data point; tour the area at different times of day. Your buyer’s agent can walk the street with you at night and on a weekend before you write an offer.

Crime figures checked October 12, 2026. Per-resident rates read higher around retail and commercial blocks, where few people live. Look up any specific address yourself before you decide.

Law enforcement jurisdiction in Coolidge

Incorporated Coolidge is policed by the Coolidge Police Department. Coolidge sits in Pinal County, and unincorporated county land around the city is served by the Pinal County Sheriff’s Office.

The Arizona DPS Highway Patrol patrols the state freeways through Coolidge: State Route 87 and State Route 287. Fire and emergency medical service inside city limits comes from the Coolidge Fire Department; the city covers about 83.5 square miles of land, per the Census Bureau gazetteer. Ask your agent whether an address is inside city limits, because it changes police, fire and tax bills.

Major employers and commute times

Coolidge’s larger employment centers include Pinal County government in Florence, Banner Casa Grande Medical Center and the East Valley to the north. Times below are approx. drive time, no traffic, from Coolidge City Hall (Central Avenue), computed with the public OSRM road router to each employer’s main site in the area. Your rush-hour drive will be longer.

Before you write an offer on Coolidge Arizona real estate, your agent pulls the tax history and checks the commute at the hours you actually drive.

Buying Coolidge Arizona real estate from out of state

Many buyers of Coolidge Arizona real estate are relocating from colder or pricier states. The biggest mistake we see is buying from a photo without knowing the street, the HOA or the commute. Relocating to Coolidge? A local buyer’s agent can tour homes for you on live video and tell you what the listing photos leave out, before you fly in.

Start with the part of Coolidge that fits your plans: central streets, newer subdivisions or larger lots. Then compare Coolidge Arizona real estate listings against real closings, not list prices. Read our moving to Arizona guide for climate, costs and timing.

More Coolidge Arizona real estate help from our team

Not every Coolidge Arizona real estate move is a simple house purchase, and each request below gets a dedicated full-time specialist. If you are selling, you get real comps from a full-time agent, not an automated online estimate. Seasonal buyers can compare Coolidge homes with single-family homes, HOA rules and rental limits here and in nearby Florence and Casa Grande.

Buying or selling a Coolidge business, with or without the real estate? We work with full-time business brokers who value, market and close with complete confidentiality. Retail, office, industrial, flex and multifamily belong with a full-time commercial agent, not a residential agent who handles one occasionally. For land and acreage, we check zoning, water, utilities and access before you commit, so a great price doesn’t become an unbuildable parcel.

Coolidge and Valley events: October 2026 to spring 2027

Touring Coolidge Arizona real estate listings from out of town? Plan a trip around one of these. Coolidge events are highlighted in green.

WhenEventLink
Sat Oct 17, 2026Calvin Coolidge Days Parade
The city’s Coolidge Days parade, run by Coolidge Parks and Recreation.
Official site
Fri Dec 11, 2026Christmas in the Park and Christmas Light Parade
Christmas in the Park at San Carlos Park, 300 W. Central Ave., 4 to 7 p.m., with the light parade at 7 p.m.
Official site
Oct 24, 2026Phoenix Suns home opener
The Suns’ downtown Phoenix arena, vs. Warriors. Home games run through April 9, 2027.
Official site
Oct 25 to Jan 3Arizona Cardinals home games
The Cardinals’ stadium in Glendale: Oct 25, Nov 15, Nov 29, Dec 6, Dec 20 and Jan 3. Week 18 home game vs. 49ers: the weekend of Jan 9 to 10, 2027, with the exact day set by the league after Week 17.
Official site
Fri Apr 2, 2027Arizona Diamondbacks
Home opener Friday, April 2, 2027 vs. the Marlins, at the Diamondbacks’ downtown Phoenix ballpark.
Official site

Dates checked October 11, 2026 on each event’s or team’s official site. Every date above is the one published on that official site.

Why Coolidge Arizona real estate matters in 2026

Coolidge market drivers

These are the forces behind Coolidge Arizona real estate prices this year.

  • Pinal County growth. Coolidge sits between Florence and Casa Grande, so growth along State Routes 87 and 287 shapes demand (see major employers for approx. drive times by our routing).
  • City services. The Coolidge Police Department and Coolidge Fire Department serve addresses inside city limits; see police coverage.
  • Newer subdivisions. Newer single-family subdivisions compete with resale homes, which buyers weigh on price and finish.
  • Larger lots. Some homes sit on larger lots with wells or septic, which changes upkeep and value.
  • Public land. Casa Grande Ruins National Monument sits on the north side of Coolidge, managed by the National Park Service.
  • Population. Coolidge had 19,959 residents in the U.S. Census Bureau Vintage 2025 population estimate.

Moving to Coolidge from California, Washington or Texas?

The Census Bureau’s latest State-to-State Migration Flows: 2024, Table 1 (American Community Survey 1-year estimates) counts 52,383 people (±6,890) living in Arizona who lived in California a year earlier, the most from any state, followed by Washington (17,601, ±3,256) and Texas (10,306, ±2,404). These are survey estimates for 2024 with margins of error.

Coolidge versus California. In this Coolidge AZ market report, the single-family median sale price is $279,990. For California, the Census Bureau’s QuickFacts lists a median value of owner-occupied housing units of $734,700 (2020-2024 American Community Survey 5-year estimate); that is an owner-reported value, a different measure from a sale price. Coolidge had 19,959 residents in the U.S. Census Bureau Vintage 2025 population estimate; California has 39,355,309 in the Census Vintage 2025 estimates.

Retirement income. Arizona does not tax Social Security retirement benefits; the Arizona Department of Revenue lists them among income Arizona law does not tax.

Buying from out of state. A dedicated full-time Coolidge buyer’s agent tours Coolidge Arizona real estate listings for you on live video and checks what listing photos leave out: whether a street sits in an airport noise or flight-path area, whether a lot backs onto a wash or sits in a mapped floodplain (look up any address on the Pinal County Flood Control District “Am I in a Floodplain?” page), what the HOA rules allow, and which school district serves the address, since district lines and city lines differ in Coolidge.

The worry: One of the most searched questions about Coolidge is whether it is a good place to live, and no ranking answers that for one property. The fix: Weigh the price, school, crime and drive-time data on this page, then read our moving to Arizona guide.

Census, Department of Revenue and Flood Control District pages checked October 2026.

How we build this Coolidge Arizona real estate report

Every citywide number in this Coolidge Arizona real estate report is our market data for Coolidge, reported for single-family homes. Zip-level figures return once the current month’s zip data is complete; we do not show older zip numbers next to newer citywide data. We never publish a number we cannot verify; when a figure is not available, such as a monthly new construction series or price per square foot, we leave it out instead of guessing. Builder prices come from each builder’s own site and change often, and event dates were checked on official sites. We refresh this report every month.

Coolidge Arizona real estate FAQ

What is the median home price in Coolidge, AZ right now?

The median single-family sale price in Coolidge was $279,990 in the latest month of closings, 7.4% lower than $302,490 a year earlier.

Is Coolidge a buyer’s or seller’s market in October 2026?

Coolidge is balanced. Inventory equals 4.0 months of supply, pending sales fell 17.2% year over year, and sellers received 99.8% of list price.

How long does it take to sell a house in Coolidge?

Single-family homes that closed in the latest month spent 75 days on market, 23 days slower than a year earlier. Pricing right on day one is the biggest factor you control.

How many homes are for sale in Coolidge?

In the latest month, 121 single-family homes were for sale in Coolidge, with 28 new single-family listings added during the month.

What zip codes are in Coolidge, AZ?

The ZIP code in our Coolidge market data is 85128. That ZIP also covers unincorporated land outside Coolidge city limits, so check where any address sits.

Which school districts serve Coolidge addresses?

The districts with the most graded schools at Coolidge addresses are Coolidge Unified District (C) in the FY2025 Arizona A-F letter grades. Always confirm the district for the exact address before you write an offer.

How many people live in Coolidge?

Coolidge had 19,959 residents in the U.S. Census Bureau Vintage 2025 population estimate.

Is Coolidge, AZ a good place to live?

That depends on what you need from a property and a budget, not on a ranking. This page gives the facts to weigh: a $279,990 single-family median, 4.0 months of supply, FY2025 school grades, sourced crime data and drive times to major employers.

Who pays closing costs in Arizona?

The purchase contract sets which closing costs the buyer pays and which the seller pays, and seller concessions can shift buyer costs to the seller. Ask for an estimated settlement statement before you sign.

How much does it cost to sell a house in Arizona?

It depends on the sale price, the commission you negotiate, any concessions, and your share of closing costs and loan payoffs. Ask a full-time listing agent for a written net sheet built on recent Coolidge closings.

Your next Coolidge move starts with one message

Read this Coolidge Arizona real estate report, then tell us where you are headed. We’ll do the local legwork and protect your money like it is ours. Buying, selling, a condo or a new build, one message puts a full-time agent from our Coolidge team to work for you.

Get started with a dedicated full-time agent

Two quick steps. A full-time local agent who works your part of Coolidge replies personally.

Step 1: what you need
I want to
Step 2: how we reach you

No spam, no auto-drips. We never sell your information.

Do you know anyone looking to buy or sell real estate in Arizona? Share our website with them so they are fully informed.

Call Arizona Homes and Condos Realty at (480) 490-4865 or visit ArizonaHomesandCondos.com.

75BizLoans.com logo

Buying a commercial building or business in Coolidge, or need business funding?

Our preferred commercial/business partner, 75BizLoans.com, arranges business and commercial financing nationwide, up to $100 Million. That includes help with your personal credit score, business credit cards with a 0% introductory rate up to $150,000 that report to your business credit profile, not your personal score, unsecured term loans up to $500,000, and many more options for commercial real estate, investment property and business purchases.

Business and commercial financing only; no primary-residence home loans.

Dedicated full-time local agents • Every Arizona city

Scroll to Top